Saint Benedict
St. Benedict Keychains
Discover the spiritual richness of the St. Benedict collection, where each keychain and key ring serves as more than a mere accessory. The St. Benedict medal, revered for over 1,500 years, is a powerful sacramental embodying the saint's legacy of protection and faith. Legend holds that St. Benedict used the power of the cross to fend off evil, a testament to his unwavering belief in divine strength. Today, these medals continue to be cherished for their protective qualities, offering wearers a daily reminder of God's safeguarding presence.
Filter
6-pack - Saint Benedict Silver Tone Token Keychain - Brown Enamel
$83.00
- Unit price
- / per
6-pack - Saint Benedict Black Tone Crucifix - Silver Tone Medal
$83.00
- Unit price
- / per
6-pack - St Benedict Token - Gold tone with Dark Blue and Red
$86.00
- Unit price
- / per
6-pack - Saint Benedict Gold Tone Brown Enamel Cross - Enameled Medal
$86.00
- Unit price
- / per
6-pack - Saint Benedict Wooden Token Key Chain
$90.00
- Unit price
- / per
6-pack - Saint Benedict Light Blue Enameled Token Keychain
$95.00
- Unit price
- / per
Bulk Saint Benedict Black and Red Enameled Medal - 6 Options
$94.00
- Unit price
- / per
6-pack - Saint Benedict Dark Blue Enameled - Token Keychain
$95.00
- Unit price
- / per
6-pack - Saint Benedict Gold Tone Keyring - Blue Enamel
$95.00
- Unit price
- / per
6-pack - Saint Benedict Gold Tone Classic Crucifix - Silver Tone Medal
$95.00
- Unit price
- / per
Bulk Saint Benedict Stainless Steel Medals - 12 Options
$95.00
- Unit price
- / per
Bulk Saint Benedict Black Enameled Medal
from $101.00
- Unit price
- / per
Bulk Saint Benedict Gold Tone Cross with Silver Tone Medals - 2 Options
$107.00
- Unit price
- / per
Bulk Saint Benedict Silver Toned Cross lapel Pin with Brown Enamel
$111.00
- Unit price
- / per
6-pack - Saint Benedict Wood Clover Cross - Silver Tone Medal
$104.00
- Unit price
- / per
Bulk Saint Benedict Gold Tone Enamel Crosses - 10 Options
$107.00
- Unit price
- / per
Bulk Saint Benedict Brass Tone
$113.00
- Unit price
- / per
6-pack - Saint Benedict Gold Tone with Dark Blue/Red Enamel Medal
$122.00
- Unit price
- / per
Bulk Laminated St. Benedict Prayer Card with St. Benedict Medals
$143.00
- Unit price
- / per
Bulk Saint Benedict Two Tone Medalss
from $35.00
- Unit price
- / per
Bulk Saint Benedict Gold Tone Foil Medals Blue and Red
from $35.00
- Unit price
- / per
Bulk Saint Benedict Silver Tone with Light Blue/Red Enamel Medal
from $75.00
- Unit price
- / per
Bulk Saint Benedict Silver Tone with Brown/Red Enamel Medal
from $75.00
- Unit price
- / per
Bulk Saint Benedict Foil Medals Black and Red
from $65.00
- Unit price
- / per
Bulk Saint Benedict Silver Tone with Dark Blue/Red Enamel Medal
from $149.00
- Unit price
- / per
Large White Benedict Rosary
$22.00
- Unit price
- / per
Large Black Benedict Rosary
$22.00
- Unit price
- / per
All Metal St. Benedict Rosary
$18.00
- Unit price
- / per
8X10MM Black Wood St. Benedict
$14.00
- Unit price
- / per
Sterling Silver St. Benedict and Crucifix
$142.00
- Unit price
- / per
Two-Tone Sterling Benedict Cross Boxed
$120.00
- Unit price
- / per
Gold over Sterling Silver St. Benedict medal
$98.00
- Unit price
- / per
Gold over Sterling Silver St. Benedict and Crucifix
$92.00
- Unit price
- / per
Two-Tone Sterling Benedict Cross Boxed
$98.00
- Unit price
- / per
Gold over Sterling Silver St. Benedict medal
$68.00
- Unit price
- / per
India Agate Benedict Bracelet
$16.00
- Unit price
- / per
Gold-plated Blue Saint Benedict On 18-inch Chain
$20.00
- Unit price
- / per
Blue Saint Benedict On 24-inch Chain
$18.00
- Unit price
- / per
Blue Saint Benedict On 18-inch Chain
$16.00
- Unit price
- / per
14 Karat Gold-Filled & Crystal Saint Benedict Rosary | Crystal
Regular price
$1,222.50
$1,027.00
16% off
- Unit price
- / per
14 Karat Gold & Crystal Saint Benedict Rosary | Emerald
Regular price
$13,100.75
$11,004.75
16% off
- Unit price
- / per
14 Karat Gold & Crystal Saint Benedict Rosary | Aqua
Regular price
$13,100.75
$11,004.75
16% off
- Unit price
- / per
14 Karat Gold-Filled & Crystal Saint Benedict Rosary | Peridot
Regular price
$1,222.50
$1,027.00
16% off
- Unit price
- / per
Sterling Silver & Crystal Saint Benedict Rosary | Amethyst
Regular price
$461.25
$387.50
16% off
- Unit price
- / per
14 Karat Gold & Crystal Saint Benedict Rosary | Crystal
Regular price
$13,100.75
$11,004.75
16% off
- Unit price
- / per
14 Karat Gold & Crystal Saint Benedict Rosary | Ruby
Regular price
$13,100.75
$11,004.75
16% off
- Unit price
- / per
14 Karat Gold-Filled & Crystal Saint Benedict Rosary | Light Amethyst
Regular price
$1,222.50
$1,027.00
16% off
- Unit price
- / per
14 Karat Gold & Crystal Saint Benedict Rosary | Light Amethyst
Regular price
$13,100.75
$11,004.75
16% off
- Unit price
- / per
14 Karat Gold-Filled & Crystal Saint Benedict Rosary | Emerald
Regular price
$1,222.50
$1,027.00
16% off
- Unit price
- / per
14 Karat Gold-Filled & Crystal Saint Benedict Rosary | Amethyst
Regular price
$1,222.50
$1,027.00
16% off
- Unit price
- / per
St. Benedict Collections
Banish evil and temptations with the help of St. Benedict of Nursia.
Benedictine Inspiration
- Benedict
- Feast
- Miracles
- Saints
- St Benedict
Miracles of St. Benedict - St. Benedict Feast Day
By catholicshop
In a world that often clamors with noise and chaos, St. Benedict brings spiritual protection.
- Catholic
- Medals
- Popular
Top Ten Most Popular Catholic Medals
By catholicshop
Devotional medals are a treasured aspect of Catholic religious practice, encapsulating aspects of faith, reverence, and personal spirituality.
- Benedict
- Feast
- Miracles
- Saints
- St Benedict
Miracles of St. Benedict
By catholicshop
St. Benedict's teachings remind us of the value of silence, prayer, and reflection.
a film about st. benedict
Benedictus
Journey through ancient Italy and witness the triumphs, tragedies, and diabolical attacks that turned a wealthy Roman student into a humble saint.
An ancient symbol of divine protection...
Platinum-Plated St. Benedict Medal Necklace
Regular price
$110.00
$39.00
65% off
- Unit price
- / per
Rugged St. Benedict Rosary with 8mm Hematite Beads
Regular price
$59.99
$29.00
52% off
- Unit price
- / per
1 1/8-inch Sterling Silver St. Benedict Medal with 24-inch Chain
Regular price
$193.13
$155.00
20% off
- Unit price
- / per